Startliste von: NightAttack Flumserberg vom 16.12.2017  Damen: 40    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 35
Grünig
Fabienne
1987 Mollis
Damen
SSCN / RBT Fridolin 18:00:00
2 39
Manser
Mauricia
1976 Weissbad
Damen
Skitourenteam Ebenalp 18:00:00
3 53
Schranz
Ursula
1976 Adelboden
Damen
18:00:00
4 58
Jäger
Barbara
1989 Vättis
Damen
Tamina Therme 18:00:00
5 62
Schuler
Barbara
1972 Schaan
Damen
18:00:00
6 65
Gasser
Claudia
1992 Seedorf
Damen
Bächli Race Team 18:00:00
7 69
Babst
Riccarda
1992 Bad Ragaz
Damen
Tamina Therme 18:00:00
8 78
Doble
Karin
1969 Feldmeilen
Damen
JOTT 18:00:00
9 90
Signer
Manuela
1972 Weissbad
Damen
Skitouren Team Ebenalp 18:00:00
10 105
Gauer
Ruth
1980 Grabs
Damen
Alp Gampernay 18:00:00
11 106
Senn
Martina
1976 Berneck
Damen
Club Skibergsteigen Vorarlberg 18:00:00
12 138
Senn
Nora
1976 Walenstadt
Damen
18:00:00
13 157
Nunige
Jasmine
1973 Davos Platz
Damen
Sporthuus&Outletstore Oberurnen 18:00:00
14 160
Dalcolmo
Jeanette
1967 Klosters
Damen
Flütsch Skitouring Team 18:00:00
15 181
Feurle
Michaela
1972 Dornbirn
Damen
Club Skibergsteigen Vorarlberg 18:00:00
16 185
Hagspiel
Alexandra
1980 Blaichach
Damen
Allgäu Outlet Raceteam 18:00:00
17 186
Hartmann
Daniela
1966 Zizers
Damen
Flütsch Skitouring Team 18:00:00
18 208
Woetzel
Tessa
1997 Sonthofen
Damen
Fischer 18:00:00
19 223
Hertig
Anneke
1988 Obernau
Damen
18:00:00
20 230
Deddens
Liesbeth
1981 Baar
Damen
18:00:00
21 240
Giger
Corina
1989 Murg
Damen
18:00:00
22 262
Kaiser
Daniela
1963 Oberdorf
Damen
18:00:00
23 283
Larsson
Mia Ulrika
1974 Unterägeri
Damen
Davos Ski Mounaineering 18:00:00
24 293
Stäheli
Rahel
1985 Steg Im Tösstal
Damen
18:00:00
25 315
Häberli
Regula
1971 Flums
Damen
Heidiland Runners 18:00:00
26 334
Hartmann
Monika
1955 Küblis
Damen
Caprez Sport Team 18:00:00
27 342
Schaufelberger
Sarah
1987 Zürich
Damen
18:00:00
28 356
Pircher
Anna
1974 Morter
Damen
Martini Speed Team 18:00:00
29 387
Sutter
Silvana
1993 St.Gallen
Damen
18:00:00
30 398
Ruppaner
Daniela
1986 Fischen
Damen
18:00:00
31 402
Willi
Regula
1982 Wangs
Damen
18:00:00
32 408
Von Borstel
Susi
1981 Blaichach
Damen
Kohla-Crazy Team 18:00:00
33 419
Pfeiffenberger
Brigitte
1983 Feldkirch
Damen
18:00:00
34 432
Pedrini
Silvia
1983 Airolo
Damen
Team Gotthard SkiMo 18:00:00
35 433
Rothfuss
Marta
1968 Wolfhausen
Damen
STS Hinwil 18:00:00
36 449
Freudling
Lisa
1986 Memmingen
Damen
TV Memmingen 18:00:00
37 466
Mathys
Ursina
1964 Zürich
Damen
Zelg 18:00:00
38 470
Delhez
Jorien
1978 Davos Platz
Damen
Trackclub davos 18:00:00
39 485
Treudler
Julia
1989 Zurich
Damen
BOBOS 18:00:00
40 487
Wessling
Petra
1966 Lindau
Damen
DAV Lindau 18:00:00