Login
Anmeldung
Rennen
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
03.08.2024: Berglauf Staviala Vedra
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Startlisten
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
03.08.2024: Berglauf Staviala Vedra
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Suchen
Änderungen
Kontakt
Startliste von:
Rhyathlon vom 21.08.2011
AK 45-54 männlich: 24
S1
S2W
S2M
S3W
S3M
P
PS
SK
SG
JW
JM
A1W
A1M
A2W
A2M
A3W
A3M
A4W
A4M
Alle
[Teams]
Startliste als Pdf
StartNr
Name
Vorname
Jg
Ort
Kategorie
Team/Verein
Startzeit
1
107
Lüber
Markus
1963
Rorschach
AK 45-54 männlich
11:00:00
2
111
Weiss
Roger
1964
Nederhelfenschwil
AK 45-54 männlich
team eitzinger SPORTS
11:00:00
3
118
Grässli
Silvio
1958
Grabs
AK 45-54 männlich
11:00:00
4
120
Anschütz
Frank
1964
Schaan
AK 45-54 männlich
KOBA Tri Team
11:00:00
5
121
Bänziger
Peter
1959
Rehetobel
AK 45-54 männlich
SV Rehetobel
11:00:00
6
124
Steingruber
Hugo
1966
Walzenhausen
AK 45-54 männlich
11:00:00
7
127
Müller
Dieter
1964
Ostfildern
AK 45-54 männlich
11:00:00
8
130
Kandel
Michel
1965
Oberriet
AK 45-54 männlich
Tri Top Team Rheintal
11:00:00
9
133
Karner
Johann
1960
Triesen
AK 45-54 männlich
Triathlonclub Vaduz
11:00:00
10
140
Schawalder
Alexander
1962
Widnau
AK 45-54 männlich
The Schawis / Radsport Frei Team
11:00:00
11
141
Segmüller
Roland
1960
Eichberg
AK 45-54 männlich
Tri Top Team Rheintal
11:00:00
12
142
Röthlisberger
Paul
1964
Gossau
AK 45-54 männlich
eitzinger sports
11:00:00
13
144
Sprecher
Georg
1965
Malans GR
AK 45-54 männlich
11:00:00
14
150
Christinger
Erich
1959
Frasnacht
AK 45-54 männlich
11:00:00
15
153
Kern
Hans
1965
Rehetobel
AK 45-54 männlich
SV Rehetobel
11:00:00
16
162
Dietsche
Ruedi
1963
Kriessern
AK 45-54 männlich
KTV Kriessern
11:00:00
17
167
Wolf
Burkhard
1960
Grenzach-Wyhlen
AK 45-54 männlich
11:00:00
18
171
Harzenmoser
Christian
1964
Niederteufen
AK 45-54 männlich
Tri Top Team Rheintal
11:00:00
19
178
Graf
Kurt
1964
Amriswil
AK 45-54 männlich
Tri Club Bodensee
11:00:00
20
179
Litscher
Thomas
1964
Amriswil
AK 45-54 männlich
Tri Club Bodensee
11:00:00
21
188
Delgrosso
Silvio
1962
Steinach
AK 45-54 männlich
11:00:00
22
190
Burger
Dominik
1963
Uster
AK 45-54 männlich
LC Uster
11:00:00
23
196
Kehl
Adrian
1963
Balgach
AK 45-54 männlich
ttt-rheintal
11:00:00
24
197
Bühler
Röbi
1958
Lutzenberg
AK 45-54 männlich
Tri Top Team Rheintal
11:00:00