Startliste von: Rhyathlon vom 21.08.2011  AK 20-34 männlich: 24    


[Teams] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 100
Meli
Philipp
1980 Bäretswil
AK 20-34 männlich
Lucky Star 11:00:00
2 101
Baumgartner
Roland
1978 CH 9444 Diepoldsau
AK 20-34 männlich
PihaMola Marbach 11:00:00
3 103
Hautle
Michael
1979 Diepoldsau
AK 20-34 männlich
Tri Top Team Rheintal 11:00:00
4 108
Schönenberger
Jonas
1983 Dietikon
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
5 113
Treier
Michael
1983 Marbach
AK 20-34 männlich
PihaMola 11:00:00
6 119
Hoby
Philipp
1984 Dietikon
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
7 122
Nüesch
Mathias
1982 Widnau
AK 20-34 männlich
TTT Rheintal 11:00:00
8 129
Zogg
Tobias
1982 Grabs
AK 20-34 männlich
CF Werdenberg 11:00:00
9 132
Raschle
Jonas
1984 St. Margrethen
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
10 137
Gubler
Philipp
1981 Werdenberg
AK 20-34 männlich
TTTR - Aquapresen - KBike 11:00:00
11 138
Loher
Patrick
1977 Altstätten
AK 20-34 männlich
Lippuner Cycling Team 11:00:00
12 145
Bachmann
Michael
1984 Bütschwil
AK 20-34 männlich
Velothek-Kalag 11:00:00
13 156
Hüppi
Ramon
1984 Marbach
AK 20-34 männlich
Tri Top Team Rheintal 11:00:00
14 158
Rothmund
Andreas
1977 Altstätten
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
15 164
Albertin
Ismael
1981 St. Gallen
AK 20-34 männlich
MILA-Rheintal 11:00:00
16 168
Gassner
Daniel
1978 Schaan
AK 20-34 männlich
triathlon club vaduz 11:00:00
17 180
Brader
Christian
1980 St. Margrethen
AK 20-34 männlich
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 11:00:00
18 183
Reutler
Maximilian
1987 Sevelen
AK 20-34 männlich
Titanic 11:00:00
19 185
Gärtner
Simon
1982 Sax
AK 20-34 männlich
OSK Team Waschbären 11:00:00
20 192
Nill
Andreas
1979 St. Gallen
AK 20-34 männlich
Team Diego Barberi 11:00:00
21 194
Entzian
Hans
1986 Altstätten
AK 20-34 männlich
PiHaMoLa / MiLa 11:00:00
22 195
Brandalise
Franklin
1983 St. Gallen
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
23 198
Bruhin
Roger
1983 Gossau
AK 20-34 männlich
Team Sangallier 11:00:00
24 199
Bruhin
Marco
1981 Gossau
AK 20-34 männlich
Team Sangallier 11:00:00