Startliste von: Rhyathlon vom 21.08.2022  AK 35-44 männlich: 36    


[Teams] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 82
Gubler
Philipp
1981 Fontnas
AK 35-44 männlich
PRIMEcoaching.ch / Schawi Swim Squad 11:00:00
2 86
Dütschler
Mario
1983 Salez
AK 35-44 männlich
STV Salez-Haag 11:00:00
3 90
Herrsche
Martin
1986 Eichberg
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
4 93
Sekinger
Bruno
1978 Zufikon
AK 35-44 männlich
LR - Wohlen / SMRUN 11:00:00
5 95
Addison
Thomas
1982 Wittenbach
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
6 98
Steiner
Daniel
1987 Balgach
AK 35-44 männlich
PRIMEcoaching.ch Race Team 11:00:00
7 100
Knöpfel
Michael
1981 Haldenstein
AK 35-44 männlich
Tri-Team Calanda 11:00:00
8 101
Köppel
Benno
1986 Altstätten
AK 35-44 männlich
Renault Sport 11:00:00
9 105
Niederer
Rolf
1979 Rorschacherberg
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
10 107
Baumgartner
Roland
1978 Au
AK 35-44 männlich
PihaMola Marbach/hellblau. POWERTEAM 11:00:00
11 116
Hermann
Andreas
1983 Jona
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
12 117
Hermann
Michael
1981 Goldach
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
13 122
Queisser
Torsten
1978 Widnau
AK 35-44 männlich
Tri Club Vaduz 11:00:00
14 131
Rodighiero
Thomas
1985 Oberriet
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
15 133
Frank
Matthias
1983 Balgach
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
16 137
Simmen
Stefan
1985 Sennwald
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
17 143
Marugg
Christian
1980 Rothenbrunnen
AK 35-44 männlich
CSAGM 11:00:00
18 146
Clerici
Lorenzo
1984 Altstatten
AK 35-44 männlich
Ciuk Running Team 11:00:00
19 150
Rebsamen
Ruedi
1985 Thal
AK 35-44 männlich
Rebsamen Plattenbeläge GmbH 11:00:00
20 154
Albertin
Ismael
1981 St. Gallen
AK 35-44 männlich
MILA-Rheintal 11:00:00
21 157
Lukas
Janik
1987 Rajec
AK 35-44 männlich
Maraton klub Rajec 11:00:00
22 168
Gallimore
Martin
1986 Buchs SG
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
23 170
Bregnard
Cedric
1978 Widnau
AK 35-44 männlich
Tri Team Lustenau 11:00:00
24 172
Nüesch
Mathias
1982 Widnau
AK 35-44 männlich
TTT Rheintal 11:00:00
25 176
Walt
Markus
1980 Oberriet
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
26 178
Blum
Daniel
1983 Lauterach
AK 35-44 männlich
Trigantium Bregenz 11:00:00
27 180
Rutishauser
Peter
1982 Altnau
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
28 181
Friedrich
Oliver
1986 Buchs
AK 35-44 männlich
STV Sennwald 11:00:00
29 184
Hüppi
Ramon
1984 Marbach SG
AK 35-44 männlich
Mila Rheintal 11:00:00
30 187
Baunach
Thorsten
1979 Oberegg
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
31 191
Hautle
Michael
1979 Diepoldsau
AK 35-44 männlich
PRIMEcoaching.ch / Schawi Swim Squad 11:00:00
32 195
Mathis
Thomas
1980 Schellenberg
AK 35-44 männlich
Kriesebrogg Gang 11:00:00
33 197
Baumgartner
Dominik
1983 Montlingen
AK 35-44 männlich
FC Montlingen Senioren 11:00:00
34 198
Rusch
Thomas
1982 Appenzell
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
35 205
Roffler
Tobias
1979 Güttingen
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
36 208
Fischli
Daniel
1980 Balgach
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00