Startliste von: Rhyathlon vom 18.08.2019  AK 35-44 männlich: 29    


[Teams] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 89
Obmann
Bernhard
1975 Marbach
AK 35-44 männlich
Pihamola Marbach 11:00:00
2 90
Stoikos
Chris
1978 Wittenbach
AK 35-44 männlich
LG - Wittenbach 11:00:00
3 93
Knöpfel
Michael
1981 Haldenstein
AK 35-44 männlich
Tri-Team Calanda 11:00:00
4 98
Addison
Thomas
1982 Wittenbach
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
5 101
Cahenzli
Rene
1981 Heerbrugg
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
6 111
Kürsteiner
Stephan
1976 St. Gallen
AK 35-44 männlich
Velo Legi Team 11:00:00
7 115
Heinzle
Andreas
1978 Sulz
AK 35-44 männlich
Sulz 11:00:00
8 117
Ballesteros Carrasco
Miguel
1977 St Gallen
AK 35-44 männlich
Tri club bodensee 11:00:00
9 120
Graf
Thomas
1977 Grub AR
AK 35-44 männlich
Radsport Frei 11:00:00
10 125
Walser
Mark
1975 Montlingen
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
11 128
Reitmayr
Paul
1984 Dornbirn
AK 35-44 männlich
Skinfit Racing Tri Team 11:00:00
12 131
Lutzenberger
Thomas
1977 Rebstein
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
13 132
Scherrle
Michael
1977 Besigheim
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
14 135
Nüesch
Mathias
1982 Widnau
AK 35-44 männlich
TTT Rheintal 11:00:00
15 145
Spoerry
Hans-Heiri
1980 Rebstein
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
16 163
Zogg
Yves
1977 Widnau
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
17 166
Schwarzwälder
Christian
1981 Wittenbach
AK 35-44 männlich
LG Wittenbach / Veloclub SG 11:00:00
18 170
Dirlewanger
Marco
1984 Buchs
AK 35-44 männlich
KBIKE 11:00:00
19 180
Hofstetter
Pascal
1976 St. Gallen
AK 35-44 männlich
TriClub Bodensee 11:00:00
20 182
Hautle
Michael
1979 Diepoldsau
AK 35-44 männlich
Tri Top Team Rheintal 11:00:00
21 190
Zeller
Erik
1983 Montlingen
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
22 197
Schmalz
Marcel
1975 Speicher
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
23 198
Meili
Philipp
1975 Schmerikon
AK 35-44 männlich
SC Diemberg 11:00:00
24 213
Hüppi
Ramon
1984 Marbach
AK 35-44 männlich
Tri Top Team Rheintal 11:00:00
25 215
Baumgartner
Dominik
1983 Montlingen
AK 35-44 männlich
FC Montlingen Senioren 11:00:00
26 216
Albertin
Ismael
1981 St. Gallen
AK 35-44 männlich
MILA-Rheintal 11:00:00
27 227
Fach
Rico
1982 Güttingen
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00
28 228
Frei
Dominik
1979 St. Gallen
AK 35-44 männlich
St. Gallen 11:00:00
29 230
Blum
Daniel
1983 Bregenz
AK 35-44 männlich
11:00:00