Startliste von: Rhyathlon vom 18.08.2019  Total: 28    


[Teams] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 80
Röthlisberger
Paul
1964 Gossau
AK 55++ männlich
eitzinger sports 11:00:00
2 81
Recktenwald
Thomas
1962 Au
AK 55++ männlich
Laufseminar St. Margrethen 11:00:00
3 82
Walser
Lisa
1991 Engelburg
AK 20-34 weiblich
11:00:00
4 83
Köppel
Benno
1986 Altstätten
AK 20-34 männlich
Renault Sport 11:00:00
5 84
Baumgartner
Roland
1978 Diepoldsau
AK 35-44 männlich
PihaMola Marbach 11:00:00
6 85
Oberdorfer
Richard
1971 Balgach
AK 45-54 männlich
BENDURA Laufclub 11:00:00
7 86
Müller
Tina
1987 Sennwald
AK 20-34 weiblich
11:00:00
8 87
Grob
Daria
1993 Balgach
AK 20-34 weiblich
ostschweizdruck stevens biketeam 11:00:00
9 88
Steiner
Daniel
1987 Balgach
AK 20-34 männlich
Ostschweizdruck Stevens Bike Team 11:00:00
10 89
Obmann
Bernhard
1975 Marbach
AK 35-44 männlich
Pihamola Marbach 11:00:00
11 90
Stoikos
Chris
1978 Wittenbach
AK 35-44 männlich
LG - Wittenbach 11:00:00
12 91
Schmidt
Lea
1999 Appenzell
AK 20-34 weiblich
Plankton Triathlon 11:00:00
13 92
Liechty
Martina
1991 Breitenbach
AK 20-34 weiblich
11:00:00
14 300
Dudli
Chantal
1989 Widnau
Stafette gross
The Schawis Team Radsport Frei 11:04:00
15 300
Schawalder
Alexander
1962 Widnau
Stafette gross
The Schawis Team Radsport Frei 11:04:00
16 300
Schawalder
Sven
1992 St.Gallen
Stafette gross
The Schawis Team Radsport Frei 11:04:00
17 301
Köppel
Thomas
1969 Gontenbad
Stafette gross
ohne Mutter 11:04:00
18 301
Köppel
Jan
2000 Gontenbad
Stafette gross
ohne Mutter 11:04:00
19 301
Köppel
Lars
2001 Gontenbad
Stafette gross
ohne Mutter 11:04:00
20 341
Ammann
Jacqueline
1975 Widnau
Firmenstafette
PS 25 11:04:00
21 341
Frei
Oliver
1971 Widnau
Firmenstafette
PS 25 11:04:00
22 341
Forrer
Daniel
1979 Widnau
Firmenstafette
PS 25 11:04:00
23 342
Bruss
Bryan
1995 Diepoldsau
Firmenstafette
Tippilzouar Gmoandler 11:04:00
24 342
Lapp
Jean-Luc
1986 Rheineck
Firmenstafette
Tippilzouar Gmoandler 11:04:00
25 342
Rüdisühli
Fabian
1998 Berneck
Firmenstafette
Tippilzouar Gmoandler 11:04:00
26 343
Frei
Sabine
1966 Au
Firmenstafette
Team Radsport Frei 11:04:00
27 343
Frei
Celina
1998 Au
Firmenstafette
Team Radsport Frei 11:04:00
28 343
Frei
Susanne
1970 Heerbrugg
Firmenstafette
Team Radsport Frei 11:04:00