Startliste von: Rhyathlon vom 19.08.2018  Kids 5-9 Mädchen: 31    


[Teams] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 1002
Kobler
Gianna
2011 Marbach
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
2 1003
Kobler
Emma
2012 Marbach
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
3 1004
Dietsche
Alisha
2009 Kriessern
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
4 1005
Sieber
Fiona
2010 Oberegg
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
Zünd Mobil Center 13:15:00
5 1009
Grosjean
Salome
2010 Speicher
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
6 1010
Lengmüller
Josefina
2009 Kreuth
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
RS Tegernseer Tal 13:15:00
7 1015
Hitzert
Layla
2012 Sevelen
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
8 1018
Hitzert
Yara
2013 Sevelen
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
9 1019
Weder
Gianna
2009 Marbach
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
10 1021
Volz
Moa Lou
2011 Altstätten
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
11 1022
Mattle
Dehlia
2011 Altstätten
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
12 1023
Brassel
Hailey
2011 St. Gallen
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
13 1024
Christen
Zoe
2009 Marbach
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
14 1028
Kummer
Alessia
2012 Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
15 1029
Knobelspiess
Katrin
2012 Berneck
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
16 1030
Weder
Joline
2009 Au
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
17 1032
Züst
Vivienne
2009 Au
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
18 1033
Graf
Ladina
2011 Rebstein
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
19 1035
Hautle
Elina
2011 Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
Tri Top Team Rheintal 13:15:00
20 1037
Netzer
Sarina
2010 Schaan
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
21 1038
Netzer
Livia
2013 Schaan
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
22 1039
Brotzmann
Kira
2010 Azmoos
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
BSC Balzner Schwimmclub 13:15:00
23 1042
Jakobsen
Stella
2010 Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
24 1044
Grasern
Anastasia
2012 Azmoos
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
BSC Balzner Schwimmclub 13:15:00
25 1045
Schöbi
Antonia
2009 Altstätten
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
26 1052
Schegg
Timea
2012 Montlingen
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
TSV Montlingen 13:15:00
27 1053
Mark
Julia
2011 Thal
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
28 1054
Mark
Ladina
2009 Thal
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
29 1056
Baumann
Sara
2013 Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
TC Widnau 13:15:00
30 1057
Di Gennaro
Lucy
2009 Heerbrugg
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00
31 1060
Gächter
Sanna
2012 Oberriet
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
13:15:00