Startliste von: Rhyathlon vom 19.08.2018  AK 20-34 männlich: 33    


[Teams] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 15
Hüglin
Andreas
1989 Oberbussnang
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
2 64
Rodighiero
Thomas
1985 Oberriet
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
3 65
Ineichen
Matthias
1989 St.Gallen
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
4 68
Schär
Jerome
1988 Au SG
AK 20-34 männlich
Radsport Frei 11:00:00
5 83
Sieber
Raphael
1995 Balgach
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
6 84
Knechtle
Cyrill
1997 Mörschwil
AK 20-34 männlich
Radsport Frei/ TRI Club Bodensee 11:00:00
7 97
Eugster
Samuel
1991 Goldach
AK 20-34 männlich
FEG Stami St. Gallen 11:00:00
8 116
Schneider
Basile
1997 Kirchdorf
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
9 118
Sieber
Rafael
1998 Widnau
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
10 120
Hoch
Florian
1986 Diepoldsau
AK 20-34 männlich
Adidas Runners Zürich 11:00:00
11 121
Hohle
Dominique
1990 Basel
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
12 128
Arndt
Fjodor
1987 Rorschach
AK 20-34 männlich
Tri Club Bodensee 11:00:00
13 136
Kisling
Sandro
1994 St. Gallen
AK 20-34 männlich
Hart an der Kotzgrenze 11:00:00
14 138
Müller
Andrin
1994 St. Gallen
AK 20-34 männlich
Hart an der Kotzgrenze 11:00:00
15 139
Koster
Michael
1994 Gossau
AK 20-34 männlich
Hart an der Kotzgrenze 11:00:00
16 140
Chau
Ivan
1985 St. Gallen
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
17 145
Melsa
Martin
1988 Buchs SG
AK 20-34 männlich
lb-training.com 11:00:00
18 150
Klekler
Jochen
1985 Sennwald
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
19 151
Kobelt
Rolf
1986 Abtwil
AK 20-34 männlich
Team Zoot - Sansego 11:00:00
20 156
Hüppi
Ramon
1984 Marbach
AK 20-34 männlich
Tri Top Team Rheintal 11:00:00
21 160
Denier
Claude
1986 Rottenschwil
AK 20-34 männlich
LR Wohlen 11:00:00
22 164
Huber
Michael
1986 St. Gallen
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
23 171
Dudli
Fabio
1990 St. Gallen
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
24 173
Gamper
Silvan
1991 St. Gallen
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
25 174
Baumann
Gian-Andri
1998 Heiden
AK 20-34 männlich
Bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch 11:00:00
26 176
Baumann
Nando
1996 Heiden
AK 20-34 männlich
Bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch 11:00:00
27 181
Fankhauser
Florian
1995 Wiedlisbach
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
28 182
Zeberli
Reto
1988 Sitterdorf
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
29 197
Köppel
Benno
1986 Altstätten
AK 20-34 männlich
Renault Sport 11:00:00
30 201
Russo
Riccardo
1985 Arbon
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
31 206
Steiner
Daniel
1987 Balgach
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
32 212
Vircik
Vladimir
1984 Davos Platz
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
33 213
Bachmann
Michael
1984 Bütschwil
AK 20-34 männlich
Velothek-Kalag 11:00:00