Login
Anmeldung
Rennen
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
03.08.2024: Berglauf Staviala Vedra
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Startlisten
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
03.08.2024: Berglauf Staviala Vedra
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Suchen
Änderungen
Kontakt
Startliste von:
Rhyathlon vom 20.08.2017
Kids 5-9: 59
S1
S2W
S2M
S3W
S3M
P
JW
JM
A1W
A1M
A2W
A2M
A3W
A3M
A4W
A4M
PS
SK
SG
FS
S2WP
S2MP
Alle
[50 pro Seite]
[Teams]
Startliste als Pdf
StartNr
Name
Vorname
Jg
Ort
Kategorie
Team/Verein
Startzeit
1
1001
Steingruber
Lean
2011
Waldkirch
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
2
1002
Steingruber
Noreen
2009
Waldkirch
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
3
1003
Graf
Ladina
2011
Rebstein
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
4
1004
Baumgartner
Leandro
2011
CH 9444 Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9
PihaMola Marbach
13:15:00
5
1005
Schelling
Joel
2009
Widnau
Kids 5-9
Krüzz
13:15:00
6
1006
Ranzoni
Timo
2008
Waldkirch
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
7
1007
Stieger
Isabel
2008
Oberriet
Kids 5-9
KTV Oberriet
13:15:00
8
1008
Grosjean
Julie
2008
Speicher
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
9
1009
Grosjean
Salome
2010
Speicher
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
10
1010
Grosjean
Fabien
2012
Speicher
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
11
1011
Kobler
Gianna
2011
Marbach
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
12
1012
Dietsche
Alisha
2009
Kriessern
Kids 5-9
KTV Kriessern
13:15:00
13
1013
Weder
Gianna
2009
Marbach
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
14
1014
Weder
Mattia
2008
Marbach
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
15
1015
Noack
Noe
2009
Tübach
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
16
1016
Kuster
Lian
2009
Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
17
1017
Hautle
Elina
2011
Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
18
1018
Nussbaumer
Kaja
2008
Arnegg
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
19
1019
Schöpf
Laura
2012
Schaan
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
20
1020
Lüchinger
Jael
2011
Kobelwald
Kids 5-9
Kitu Kobelwald
13:15:00
21
1021
Rechsteiner
Nael
2012
Wittenbach
Kids 5-9
-
13:15:00
22
1022
Weibel
Marco
2011
Arnegg
Kids 5-9
Camper United
13:15:00
23
1023
Weibel
Mia
2008
Arnegg
Kids 5-9
Baggersee Flitzer
13:15:00
24
1024
Weibel
Mischa
2009
Arnegg
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
25
1025
Pfister
Samuel
2009
St. Gallen
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
26
1026
Pfister
David
2008
St. Gallen
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
27
1027
Bücheler
Fabian
2009
Berneck
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
28
1028
Bücheler
Sarah
2011
Berneck
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
29
1029
Schnellmann
Aline
2011
Wittenbach
Kids 5-9
Läufergruppe TV Teufen
13:15:00
30
1030
Schnellmann
Dario
2010
Wittenbach
Kids 5-9
Läufergruppe TV Teufen
13:15:00
31
1031
Schlegel
Enya
2012
Gossau
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
32
1032
Schlegel
Nils
2008
Gossau
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
33
1033
Hegelbach
Florian
2009
Buchs
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
34
1034
Thurnheer
Leon
2008
Balgach
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
35
1035
Hengartner
Yara
2011
Wittenbach
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
36
1036
Hengartner
Ron
2010
Wittenbach
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
37
1037
Christen
Zoe
2009
Marbach
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
38
1038
Seiz
Lena
2008
Widnau
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
39
1039
Seiz
Remo
2010
Widnau
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
40
1040
Bischof
Cyril
2008
St. Gallen
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
41
1041
Bischof
Yanic
2010
St. Gallen
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
42
1042
Klingler
Lian
2010
Ruggell
Kids 5-9
Tri Club Vaduz
13:15:00
43
1043
Häusler
Leandra
2008
Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
44
1044
Halter
Andri
2008
Altstätten
Kids 5-9
Zünd MobilCenter Junior 2
13:15:00
45
1045
Bär
Laela
2010
Eichberg
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
46
1046
Bär
Sean
2008
Eichberg
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
47
1047
Noack
Mael
2012
Tübach
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
48
1048
Senzenberger
Jaron
2010
Diepoldsau
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
49
1049
John
Damian
2009
Ruggell
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
50
1050
Hamburger
Jessy
2010
Oberriet
Kids 5-9
KTV Oberriet
13:15:00
51
1051
Hamburger
Michelle
2009
Oberriet
Kids 5-9
KTV Oberriet
13:15:00
52
1052
Hamburger
Lena
2012
Oberriet
Kids 5-9
KTV Oberriet
13:15:00
53
1053
Brassel
Hailey
2011
St. Gallen
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
54
1054
Stadler
Leo
2010
Rorschacherberg
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
55
1055
Schädler
Ben
2010
Vaduz
Kids 5-9
Tri Vaduz
13:15:00
56
1056
Zwicky
Nils
2012
Balgach
Kids 5-9
STV Balgach
13:15:00
57
1057
Zwicky
Fynn
2009
Balgach
Kids 5-9
13:15:00
58
1058
Netzer
Sarina
2010
Schaan
Kids 5-9
Triathlon Club Vaduz
13:15:00
59
1059
Lüchinger
Malin
2012
Kobelwald
Kids 5-9
13:15:00