Login
Anmeldung
Rennen
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Startlisten
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Suchen
Änderungen
Kontakt
Startliste von:
Rhyathlon vom 16.08.2009
AK 45-54 männlich: 22
S1W
S1M
S2W
S2M
S3W
S3M
P
PS
SK
SG
JW
JM
A1W
A1M
A2W
A2M
A3W
A3M
A4W
A4M
Alle
[Teams]
Startliste als Pdf
StartNr
Name
Vorname
Jg
Ort
Kategorie
Team/Verein
Startzeit
1
101
Schawalder
Alexander
1962
Widnau
AK 45-54 männlich
The Schawis / Radsport Frei Team
11:00:00
2
106
Kellenberger
Jürg
1961
Wolfhalden
AK 45-54 männlich
Laufseminar St.Margrethen
11:00:00
3
116
Iseli
Manfred
1962
Münsterlingen
AK 45-54 männlich
Tri Bodensee
11:00:00
4
122
Bänziger
Peter
1959
Rehetobel
AK 45-54 männlich
SV Rehetobel
11:00:00
5
124
Walt
Roger
1962
Balzers
AK 45-54 männlich
11:00:00
6
125
Müller
Dieter
1964
Ostfildern
AK 45-54 männlich
11:00:00
7
128
Anschütz
Frank
1964
Schaan
AK 45-54 männlich
KOBA Tri Team
11:00:00
8
135
Röthlisberger
Paul
1964
Gossau
AK 45-54 männlich
eitzinger sports
11:00:00
9
138
Kehl
Adrian
1963
Balgach
AK 45-54 männlich
ttt-rheintal
11:00:00
10
140
Bühler
Röbi
1958
Lutzenberg
AK 45-54 männlich
Tri Top Team Rheintal
11:00:00
11
145
Schneider
Ulrich
1960
Wörth
AK 45-54 männlich
Tricon Wörth
11:00:00
12
151
Segmüller
Roland
1960
Eichberg
AK 45-54 männlich
Tri Top Team Rheintal
11:00:00
13
152
Grässli
Silvio
1958
Grabs
AK 45-54 männlich
11:00:00
14
157
Harzenmoser
Christian
1964
Niederteufen
AK 45-54 männlich
Tri Top Team Rheintal
11:00:00
15
158
Rieser
Manfred
1959
Balzers
AK 45-54 männlich
11:00:00
16
165
Spirig
Marcel
1962
St. Gallen
AK 45-54 männlich
Tri SG/Appenz.
11:00:00
17
168
Wocher
Joachim
1963
Altstätten
AK 45-54 männlich
WSV Langenargen
11:00:00
18
171
Nüesch
Jürg
1964
Balgach
AK 45-54 männlich
11:00:00
19
196
Dietsche
Lorenz
1960
Kriessern
AK 45-54 männlich
KTV Kriessern
11:00:00
20
197
Koller
Daniel
1962
Speicher
AK 45-54 männlich
Tri Club Bodensee
11:00:00
21
222
Jung
Urs
1963
Grub AR
AK 45-54 männlich
11:00:00
22
223
Runer
Klaus
1955
Bozen
AK 45-54 männlich
Läuferclub Bozen
11:00:00