Login
Anmeldung
Rennen
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
03.08.2024: Berglauf Staviala Vedra
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Startlisten
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
03.08.2024: Berglauf Staviala Vedra
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Suchen
Änderungen
Kontakt
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
Kategorien:
Bikerennen Lachen-Walzenhausen vom 17.09.2011
Jahrgänge anzeigen
Code
Name
Block
Alter von
Alter bis
Geschlecht
Startzeit
Startgeld
StartNr von
StartNr bis
Rangierung
1
U9M
U9 männlich
U9 (2 Rd.)
5
8
männlich
11:30:00
15
2
300
Gesamtzeit
2
U9W
U9 weiblich
U9 (2 Rd.)
5
8
weiblich
11:30:00
15
2
300
Gesamtzeit
3
U11M
U11 männlich
U11 (4 Rd.)
9
10
männlich
11:45:00
15
2
300
Gesamtzeit
4
U11W
U11 weiblich
U11 (4 Rd.)
9
10
weiblich
11:45:00
15
2
300
Gesamtzeit
5
U13M
U13 männlich
U13 (6 Rd.)
11
12
männlich
12:15:00
15
2
300
Gesamtzeit
6
U13W
U13 weiblich
U13 (6 Rd.)
11
12
weiblich
12:15:00
15
2
300
Gesamtzeit
7
U15M
U15 männlich
U15 (8 Rd.)
13
14
männlich
13:00:00
15
2
300
Gesamtzeit
8
U15W
U15 weiblich
U15 (8 Rd.)
13
14
weiblich
13:00:00
15
2
300
Gesamtzeit
9
U17M
U17 männlich
U17 (2 Rd.)
15
16
männlich
13:42:00
15
2
300
Gesamtzeit
10
U17W
U17 weiblich
U17 (2 Rd.)
15
16
weiblich
13:42:00
15
2
300
Gesamtzeit
11
U19M
U19 männlich
U19 (3 Rd.)
17
18
männlich
13:40:00
25
2
300
Gesamtzeit
12
U19W
U19 weiblich
U19 (3 Rd.)
17
18
weiblich
13:40:00
25
2
300
Gesamtzeit
13
H1
Herren 1
HERREN1+2 (4 Rd.)
19
31
männlich
13:40:00
25
2
300
Gesamtzeit
14
H2
Herren 2
HERREN1+2 (4 Rd.)
32
45
männlich
13:40:00
25
2
300
Gesamtzeit
15
H3
Herren 3
HERREN3 (3 Rd.)
46
70
männlich
13:42:00
25
2
300
Gesamtzeit
16
D
Damen
DAMEN (3 Rd.)
19
70
weiblich
13:42:00
25
2
300
Gesamtzeit
17
P
Plausch
PLAUSCH (2 Rd.)
10
70
mixed
13:50:00
25
2
300
Gesamtzeit
18
SUE
Sie und Er
SIE und ER (3 Rd.)
5
80
mixed
13:50:00
45
2
300
Gesamtzeit
19
MA
Mannschaft
Mannschaft (4 Rd.)
5
80
mixed
13:50:00
65
2
300
Gesamtzeit
20
WaK
Walzehüsler Kids
WaK (4 Rd.)
5
15
mixed
11:45:00
30
2
300
Gesamtzeit
21
Wa
Walzehüsler
Wa (3 Rd.)
16
80
mixed
13:50:00
60
2
300
Gesamtzeit